Azken emaitzak | Últimos resultados

15 septiembre, 2018 | 18:00
Gobela
read more

Hurrengo partidua | Próximo partido

22 septiembre, 2018
Tabira

Txapelketa | Competición

22 septiembre, 2018 | 19:00
Tabira
30 septiembre, 2018 | 00:00
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1.RACING DE SANTANDER32106157
2.CD CALAHORRA32106247
3.BILBAO ATHLETIC32105147
4.MIRANDÉS31206335
5.BARAKALDO C.F.32105237
6.LANGREO31205335
7.REAL UNION CLUB31115324
8.IZARRA C. D.32103127
9.LEIOA S. D.31203215
10.REAL OVIEDO B31115504
11.REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B31023303
12.TUDELANO C. D.32013306
13.U. D. LOGROÑES30301103
14.AMOREBIETA30030000
15.GIMNÁSTICA30210002
16.SPORTING DE GIJON B302112-12
17.VITORIA301202-21
18.GERNIKA S. D.301214-31
19.ARENAS CLUB301205-51
20.CULTURAL DE DURANGO301200-61
view all
smurfit-kappa-logo-660-660w